HomeAbout usForumsInstitutionsActivitiesSectorsGallery

The operational area of TSSS encompases Chirayinkeezhu, Thiruvanathapuram and Neyyatinkara Taluks of Trivandrum district and Vilavankodu Taluk of Kanyakumari District, Tamilnadu. The Operational Area of TSSS has been divided into Eight Regions.


HEAD OFFICE CONTACT

Address

TRIVANDRUM SOCIAL SERVICE SOCIETY.

ARCHBISHOP’S HOUSE COMPOUND.

P.B. 828, VELLAYABALAM,

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM,

KERALA, SOUTH INDIA

Phone 0471  2727123, 0471 2723498
Fax +91 0471 2725001
e-Mail admin@tsss.in
Contact Person

FR. LENIN RAJ T.,

SECRETARY TSSS

Mobile +91 9495627990
e-Mail frleninraj@tsss.in

 

Co-Ordinator's Contact Numbers

SL. NO
NAME
NUMBER
1

Fr. Joseph Basker, Co-ordinator, Thoothoor

9486551527, 9447781517

2

Fr. Mathias.O, Co-ordinator, Pulluvila

9400757595
3

Fr. Anto Joris, Co-ordinator, Kovalam

9809987580
4

Fr. M.T Stephen, Co-ordinator, Valiyathura

9446365722
5

Fr. Stancilaus, Co-ordinator, Puthukurichy

9495474016
6

Fr. Paul G, Co-ordinator, Anjengo

9447029438
7

Fr. Jipson, Co-ordinator, Palayam

9539120007
8

Fr. Pratheep Joseph, Co-ordinator, Pettah

9446173767
9 Rev. Sr. Jenastus 09566231152
10 Mrs.Thankam 9387371301
11 Mrs.Sheeba Sajan 9946190479
12 Mrs.Sheeja.T.K. 8129029376
13 Mr.Johny.C 9744619838
14 Mrs.Rajamony Raju 9587619794
15 Mrs.Sheeba Mary Peter 9895516553
16 Mrs. Nisha.S  (R A.Pettah) 9995688924